HC Halo Southern Saddle

Date of Birth:
1/18/2023
Nickname:
Redneck
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Tanya and Joe Mendenhall
Breeder:
Tanya and Joe Mendenhall
PH #:
123
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$950
Sales Comments:
A fun blending of pedigrees that will bring good body size, color, and horn! This boy will be available at weaning in July!