DG CINNAMON SWIRL

Date of Birth:
6/16/2019
Nickname:
Penny
Sex:
Female
Reg #1:
CI319889
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite55.000004/30/2022  
Tip to Tip55.000004/30/2022  
  • HC Halo Boots
    • HC Halo Boots
    • DOB: 5/14/2022
    • M ARROW ZIPTIE x DG CINNAMON SWIRL