DERBY LUCK

Date of Birth:
3/15/2019
Nickname:
Lucky
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Tanya and Joe Mendenhall
Breeder:
Tanya and Joe Mendenhall
OCV'd:
Yes
Reg #1:
CI317083
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,500
Sales Comments:
This sweet girl loves a good scratch behind the horns. Like her momma, she is slowly adding brindle to her beautiful brown and white coat. She is bred back to M Arrow Ziptie (Happy 9 x Delta Van Horne) for a fall calf.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite58.500004/30/2022  
Tip to Tip58.500004/30/2022