M ARROW SURPRISE 652

Date of Birth:
1/16/2017
Nickname:
Prissy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Tanya and Joe Mendenhall
Breeder:
Barbara and Ron Marquess
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
652
Reg #1:
CI317292
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$5,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Composite78.500004/30/2022  
Tip to Tip78.500004/30/2022  
Tip to Tip78.250004/16/2022  
Tip to Tip67.375012/01/2019